Résultats provisoires longue distance 1et mai

2017-05-01
Vert
1.
Axel SENCE
Vert
VALMO
16:54
2.
Clémentine BAUDSON
Vert
VALMO
20:24
3.
Louise MATTART
Vert
VO
21:32
4.
Linaël DELCUSE
Vert
23:59
5.
Flora DESSAILLY
Vert
CapOnord
24:05
6.
Liam BARON
Vert
NOYON CO
31:57
7.
Elio PENNETEAU
Vert
NOYON CO
47:30
8.
Lola MOULIERE
Vert
VO
52:45
9.
Paul Taverne
Vert
Pas de club
58:57
EMMA PRUVOST
Vert
B.A
Non partant
Bleu
1.
Lou GONDCAILLE
Bleu
NOYON CO
28:42
2.
Yaëlle MALARD
Bleu
VO
30:06
3.
LOUISE MOULIERE
Bleu
VO
34:35
4.
Romane SENCE
Bleu
VALMO
37:26
5.
Malia ESPOSITO
Bleu
NOYON CO
42:59
6.
Marie DEVIENNE
Bleu
VALMO
1:03:07
8.
Jean DESSAILLY
Bleu
CapOnord
1:13:37
poulet damien
Bleu
Pas de club
PM
Jaune
2.
Sabrina DEGEE
Jaune
VO
58:45
3.
Jérôme DEVIENNE
Jaune
VALMO
1:01:28
4.
Florian LEFEBVRE
Jaune
CapOnord
1:02:12
6.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
Jaune
NOYON CO
1:04:09
7.
Léandre DESSAILLY
Jaune
CapOnord
1:12:29
8.
Noah DELCUSE
Jaune
1:16:03
9.
Nicolas JANQUIN
Jaune
A.RO.62
1:21:17
rossignol
Jaune
elio
PM
Orange long
1.
Léo GONDCAILLE
Orange long
NOYON CO
1:19:17
2.
Caroline Ganiere
Orange long
Pas de club
1:45:31
2.
pauline clement
Orange long
Pas de club
1:45:31
4.
Luc BUCAMP
Orange long
NOYON CO
1:51:52
Helene Commo
Orange long
Pas de club
PM
Orange court
1.
Matisse MALARD
Orange court
VO
51:03
2.
Tom GREGORCIC
Orange court
A.RO.62
53:23
3.
Ilona LAVALLEE
Orange court
NOYON CO
59:26
4.
Stephane Bichat
Orange court
Pas de club
1:01:27
5.
Emeline BUCAMP
Orange court
NOYON CO
1:05:44
6.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
Orange court
NOYON CO
1:08:14
7.
Ewan URVOY
Orange court
A.RO.62
1:09:02
8.
Mathéo MAUCONDUIT
Orange court
B.A
1:11:16
9.
Alicia Martin
Orange court
Pas de club
1:36:42
10.
Chloe Gressier
Orange court
Pas de club
1:37:02
11.
Martine DENIS
Orange court
AS IGN
1:46:33
Aurore DELANNOY
Orange court
B.A
Aband.
Théo PRUVOST
Orange court
B.A
Non partant
Virginie PRUVOST
Orange court
B.A
Non partant
Violet court
1.
Julien MATTART
Violet court
VO
36:08
2.
Antoine MATTART
Violet court
VO
37:30
3.
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI
Violet court
B.A
37:31
4.
M-Helene MOULIERE
Violet court
VO
41:07
5.
Camille MOULIERE
Violet court
VO
46:22
6.
Pauline LANDRY
Violet court
A.RO.62
53:18
7.
Didier TORZ
Violet court
VALMO
1:01:44
8.
Sandrine BAUD
Violet court
A.RO.62
1:09:40
9.
Marie-Pierre SENCE
Violet court
VALMO
1:12:46
10.
Sylvie PECQUEUR
Violet court
VALMO
1:17:37
11.
Magali TORZ-DRUON
Violet court
VALMO
1:20:59
12.
Virginie DEVIENNE
Violet court
VALMO
1:48:57
Violet moyen
1.
Eric MATTART
Violet moyen
VO
55:50
2.
Joel POULAIN
Violet moyen
CapOnord
56:21
3.
Gilles VAYSSAT
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
58:49
4.
Sylvan LAVALLEE
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
59:20
5.
Mathis DELCUSE
Violet moyen
1:03:07
6.
Guillaume BERNARD
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:03:11
7.
Arnaud MAUCONDUIT
Violet moyen
B.A
1:03:48
8.
Laurent COMMERE
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:03:55
9.
Lucas VARIN
Violet moyen
VALMO
1:05:52
10.
Cindy BECU
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:07:00
11.
Pascal NAEL
Violet moyen
AS IGN
1:08:09
12.
Yannick RIO
Violet moyen
Poitiers CO
1:09:01
13.
Francois VERCAUTEREN
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:09:12
14.
Dominique SERGEANT
Violet moyen
AS IGN
1:11:55
15.
Jean Raymond PASCUAL
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:15:00
16.
Hervé RAU
Violet moyen
CapOnord
1:15:08
17.
celine VERCAEMERE
Violet moyen
FUN EVENTS
1:17:23
18.
Manon Detouche
Violet moyen
Pas de club
1:19:06
18.
Martin Simovsky
Violet moyen
Pas de club
1:19:06
20.
Etienne BAERT
Violet moyen
CapOnord
1:19:11
20.
Thierry NAVILLE
Violet moyen
Raid-Up
1:19:11
22.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:20:10
23.
Séverine VARIN
Violet moyen
VALMO
1:21:12
24.
Jessy LECLERC
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
1:24:05
25.
Philippe JANQUIN
Violet moyen
A.RO.62
1:24:26
26.
Alexandra RETION
Violet moyen
BriveCorrèzeCO
1:29:06
27.
Patricia DELCUSE
Violet moyen
1:33:09
28.
Aurélie DESSAILLY
Violet moyen
CapOnord
1:34:17
29.
Gervais BAZIN
Violet moyen
Poitiers CO
1:34:50
30.
Alain VERBRUGGHE
Violet moyen
RAID LIFE
1:36:21
31.
Celine EUDIER
Violet moyen
TOM MEAUX
1:45:04
32.
Bernard DEVIENNE
Violet moyen
VALMO
2:10:33
Antoine PERIER
Violet moyen
NOYON CO
PM
Jules MAVET
Violet moyen
VO
PM
Philippe ARROQUI
Violet moyen
CapOnord
PM
Sophie Perier
Violet moyen
PM
Violet long
1.
Silvain RETION
Violet long
BriveCorrèzeCO
1:13:39
2.
Guillem COQUELET
Violet long
VALMO
1:13:50
3.
Vincent DELCUSE
Violet long
1:16:16
4.
Yann LAHELLEC
Violet long
FUN EVENTS
1:18:02
5.
Rémi BELLENGIER
Violet long
B.A
1:18:44
6.
Mateo URVOY
Violet long
B.A
1:21:41
7.
Cyril TORNIER
Violet long
NOYON CO
1:23:38
8.
Nicolas GUILBERT
Violet long
B.A
1:23:46
9.
David VIEILLEDENT
Violet long
XTTRaid63
1:24:15
10.
Laurent GONDCAILLE
Violet long
NOYON CO
1:24:51
11.
David DESSAILLY
Violet long
CapOnord
1:26:37
12.
Vincent RIGO
Violet long
DSA
1:27:30
13.
Marc GALLOIS
Violet long
VO
1:28:37
14.
Christophe BELLENGIER
Violet long
B.A
1:32:37
15.
Olivier VOLPELIER
Violet long
NOYON CO
1:34:34
16.
Stephane PRUVOST
Violet long
B.A
1:35:06
17.
Christophe DEVILLERS
Violet long
Raid-Up
1:36:27
18.
Sébastien PONSODA
Violet long
ASSAP 77
1:36:29
19.
Yannick BECUWE
Violet long
CapOnord
1:37:00
20.
Patrice LAVALLEE
Violet long
NOYON CO
1:37:19
21.
Martial URVOY
Violet long
A.RO.62
1:38:54
22.
Ludovic MATHIS
Violet long
NOYON CO
1:45:25
23.
Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK
Violet long
A.RO.62
1:47:09
Adriaan DAEM
Violet long
GO78
Non partant
Franck LERICHE
Violet long
T.A.D.
Non partant
Jérôme VARIN
Violet long
VALMO
Non partant
pierre LE MEUR
Violet long
FUN EVENTS
Non partant

Créé par MeOS: 01/05/2017 16:36:11